English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
reverse conversion
OBS: reverse conversion: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
stratégie d'arbitrage par cession de l'actif support [feminine noun]
OBS: stratégie d’arbitrage par cession de l'actif support : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.