English (Investment)
asset relinquished
OBS: asset relinquished: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
cession d'actifs [feminine noun]
OBS: cession d’actifs : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.