English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
vesting order [correct]
DEF: An order of a court under which property passes as effectually as it would under a conveyance ...
CONT: Where a transfer or assignment of property is ordered, the judge ... may grant a vesting order.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
ordonnance d'envoi en possession [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Lorsqu'il ordonne un transfert ou une cession de biens, le juge [...] b) peut accorder une ordonnance d’envoi en possession.