English (Rail Transport Operations)
train performance report
DEF: exploitation technique.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
rapport relatif au contrôle du mouvement des trains
DEF: Rég. St-L., Sect. Mtl, Transport, circ. no 976, 20 sept. 1972.