English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
one lift journey
OBS: voyageurs; or two, three or five.
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
trajet exigeant un billet à un coupon
OBS: ou à deux, trois ou cinq coupons; T-310-27, Circ. gén. no 3, 1er avril 1974; avril 1974.