English (Rail Transport Operations)
train control reporting
DEF: exploitation technique.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
contrôle du mouvement des trains
DEF: Rég. St-L., Sect. de Mtl., Transport, circ. no 976, 20 sept. 1972.