English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
Leaving-Arriving-Handled
OBS: voyageurs.
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
personnes qui descendent, montent dans les trains ou sont transportées
OBS: T-282-3, circ. no 135; nov. 1971.