English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
restricted sit-down service
DEF: voyageurs.
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
service de restauration réduit
DEF: T-310-2, Circ. gén. no 1, 1er mars 1974; mars 1974.