English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
regular line sleeper
DEF: matériel voyageurs.
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
voiture-lits en service commercial
DEF: T-310-5, circ. no 66, 8/70; janv. 1971.