English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
luncheon napkin
OBS: voyageurs.
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
grande serviette
OBS: T-310-2, Circ. gén. no 1, 1er mars 1974; restauration dans les trains; mars 1974.