English (Symptoms (Medicine))
obstruction [correct]
DEF: The blockage of a passageway.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
obstruction [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Gêne ou entrave du libre accès à une cavité ou de la circulation normale à travers un canal [...]
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina))
obstrucción [feminine noun]