English (Exterior Covering Materials; Wood Products)
resawn bevel siding
OBS: resawn bevel siding: term extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America (2006).
French (Revêtements extérieurs; Produits du bois)
bardage à clin dressé [masculine noun]
OBS: bardage à clin dressé : terme tiré de l'Accord sur le bois d’œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d’Amérique(2006).