English (Neuroses)
other specified obsessive-compulsive and related disorder [correct]
CONT: The "other specified obsessive-compulsive and related disorder" category is used in situations in which the clinician chooses to communicate the specific reason that the presentation does not meet the criteria for any specific obsessive-compulsive and related disorder.
French (Névroses)
autre trouble obsessionnel-compulsif ou apparenté spécifié [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La catégorie «autre trouble obsessionnel-compulsif ou apparenté spécifié» est utilisée dans des situations où le clinicien décide de communiquer la raison particulière pour laquelle les critères d’aucun trouble obsessionnel-compulsif ou apparenté spécifique ne sont entièrement remplis par le tableau clinique.