English (Programming Languages)
aggregate value [correct, standardized]
OBS: aggregate value: designation standardized by ISO in collaboration with the International Electrotechnical Commission.
French (Langages de programmation)
valeur d'un agrégat [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: valeur d’un agrégat : désignation normalisée par l'ISO en collaboration avec la Commission électrotechnique internationale.
Spanish (Lenguaje de programación)
valor de agregado [correct, masculine noun]