English (Corporate Management; Information Processing (Informatics))
production data [correct]
DEF: ... data that is essential to completing day-to-day business tasks and processes.
PHR: production data collection
French (Gestion de l'entreprise; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
données de production [correct, feminine noun, plural]
PHR: collecte des données de production
Spanish (Gestión de la empresa; Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
datos de producción [correct, masculine noun, plural]