English (Emergency Management; Water Pollution)
shipboard oil pollution emergency plan [correct]
CONT: ... every oil tanker of 150 gross tonnage or more, and every other vessel of 400 gross tonnage or more that carries oil as cargo or as fuel, must keep on board a shipboard oil pollution emergency plan ...
French (Gestion des urgences; Pollution de l'eau)
plan d'urgence de bord contre la pollution par les hydrocarbures [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] tout pétrolier d’une jauge brute de 150 ou plus et tout autre bâtiment d’une jauge brute de 400 ou plus qui transporte des hydrocarbures comme combustible ou cargaison conservent à bord un plan d’urgence de bord contre la pollution par les hydrocarbures [...]
Spanish (Gestión de emergencias; Contaminación del agua)
plan de emergencia a bordo en caso de contaminación por hidrocarburos [correct, masculine noun]