English (Nuclear Power Stations)
spent fuel discharge room [correct]
OBS: spent fuel discharge room
OBS: Applies to CANDU nuclear reactors.
French (Centrales nucléaires)
salle de déchargement du combustible épuisé
OBS: Salle de déchargement du combustible épuisé