English (Aircraft Propulsion Systems)
fuel cooled [correct]
CONT: Pilot fuel cooled flow divider valve for a staged combuster.
French (Propulsion des aéronefs)
refroidi par carburant
CONT: Clapet diviseur d’écoulement refroidi par carburant pilote pour chambre de combustion étagée.