English (Road Transport; Engines (Motor Vehicles))
alternating piston engine; reciprocating internal combustion engine
French (Transport routier; Moteur (Véhicules automobiles))
moteur à piston à mouvement alternatif
OBS: Type de moteur à combustion interne.