English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
family collybia [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Marasmiaceae.
OBS: Edible mushroom.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
collybie en troupes [correct, feminine noun]; collybie familiale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Marasmiaceae.
OBS: Champignon comestible.