English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Swan River daisy [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Compositae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
brachycome à feuilles d'ibéris [masculine noun]; brachycome à feuilles d'ibéride [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Compositae.