English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
narrow-leaved inula [correct]; narrow-leaved fleabane [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Compositae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
inule à feuilles en glaive [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Compositae.