English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
longevity spinach [correct]; scrambling gynura
OBS: A plant of the family Compositae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
épinard de longévité [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Compositae.