English (Morphology and General Physiology; Plant Biology)
cystocarp [correct]
OBS: ... a cyst containing sexually produced spores ...
French (Morphologie et physiologie générale; Biologie végétale)
coccidie [correct]
OBS: Cystocarpe coriace, ouvert au sommet, des Delesseria.