English (Museums; Heritage)
medicine wagon [correct]
CONT: [A Canadian Conservation Institute] curiculum intern from Finland is treating the varnish top coat of a medicine wagon.
French (Muséologie; Patrimoine)
voiture-pharmacie [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [Une] stagiaire finlandaise [...] traite la couche de vernis de finition d’une voiture-pharmacie.