English (Combat Sports; Offences and crimes)
prize fight [correct]
CONT: Every one who (a) engages as a principal in a prize fight ... is guilty of an offence punishable on summary conviction.
PHR: engage in a prize fight
French (Sports de combat; Infractions et crimes)
combat concerté [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Est coupable d’une infraction punissable sur déclaration de culpabilité par procédure sommaire quiconque, selon le cas : a) se livre, comme adversaire, à un combat concerté; [...]
PHR: se livrer à un combat concerté