English (Fatty Substances (Food))
pure olive oil [correct]
DEF: An olive oil that has been cleaned, filtered and stripped of much of its flavor and color by using heat and mechanical devices during the refining process; it has up to 3% acid.
French (Corps gras (Ind. de l'aliment.))
huile d'olive pure [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Huile constituée par un coupage d’huile d’olive vierge et d’huile d’olive raffinée.
Spanish (Substancias grasas (Industria alimentaria))
aceite de oliva puro [correct, masculine noun]; aceite puro de oliva [correct, masculine noun]