English (Applications of Automation)
fully automatic operation [correct]
CONT: Fully automatic operation. The entire test cycle (rapid approach, starting point determination, penetration and return to the initial position) is automatically performed by simply pressing the start button on the touch screen display.
French (Automatisation et applications)
fonctionnement entièrement automatique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [L'] unité [...] dispose d’une unité de coupe et de soudure intégrée. Cette unité combine trois fonctions : l'accrochage, le soudage et la coupe du film. Ces trois fonctions forment ensemble le fonctionnement entièrement automatique [...]
Spanish (Automatización y aplicaciones)
operación completamente automática [correct, feminine noun]