English (Games and Competitions (Sports); Sports (General))
final ranking [correct]
CONT: 2002-2003 Eastern North American Cup Series - Final Ranking.
French (Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Sports (Généralités))
classement final [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Série de la coupe nord américaine de l'est 2002-2003-classement final.