English (Botany)
Enchantment [correct]
DEF: A vigorous healthy form [of lilies] with umbels of up to 16 bright nasturtium-red flowers; these are cup-shaped and outward facing and up to 6 in. across.
French (Botanique)
"Enchantment" [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Variété vigoureuse et florifère [de fleurs de lis], avec des grappes de 16 fleurs, rouge capucine vif, en coupe de 15 cm de diamètre et orientées vers l'extérieur.