English (Food Industries; Restaurant Equipment)
knead/mix attachment [correct]
CONT: Stainless steel cut/mix attachment and knead/mix attachment supplied as standard.
OBS: For cutter mixer.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Équipement (Restaurants))
accessoire pour pétrir/mélanger [masculine noun]
CONT: deux accessoires en acier inox. pour couper/mélanger et pétrir/mélanger fournis en standard.
OBS: Pièce d’un coupe-légumes/mélangeur.