English (Air Pollution)
daytime ozone profile [correct]; daytime profile [correct]; diurnal ozone profile [correct]; diurnal profile [correct]
French (Pollution de l'air)
courbe de répartition diurne d'ozone [correct, feminine noun]; courbe diurne d'ozone [correct, feminine noun]; profil de répartition diurne d'ozone [correct, masculine noun]; profil diurne d'ozone [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Courbe qui donne la variation de la concentration d’ozone en fonction des heures du jour.
Spanish (Contaminación del aire)
perfil de distribución diurna del ozono [masculine noun]