English (Raw Materials (Rubber); Rubber)
flat bark crepe [correct]; flat bark [correct]
DEF: Remilled crepe made from all types of scrap rubber, including earth scrap.
French (Matières premières (Caoutchouc); Caoutchouc)
crêpe noir [masculine noun]
DEF: Crêpe remalaxé, préparé à partir de toutes sortes de déchets, y compris le caoutchouc de terre.