English (Paleontology)
stegosaurus [correct]
OBS: A genus of large ornithischian dinosaurs of the Upper Jurassic rocks of Colorado and Wyoming (...)
French (Paléontologie)
stegosaurus [correct]; stégosaure [correct]
OBS: Reptile dinosaurien ornithopode(...) trouvé dans le Crétacé inférieur de l'Amérique du Nord.