English (Paleontology)
Gemmarculinae [correct]
OBS: [Brachiopods of the] subfamily Gemmarculinae (...) [have a] cardinal process [that is] large, fused with cardinalia; accessory structures [are] present on all growth stages of [a] terebrataliiform loop. "L.Cret.-U.Cret."
French (Paléontologie)
Gemmarculinae [correct]
OBS: [Les Brachiopodes de la] sous-famille des Gemmarculinae(...) [sont du] Crétacé inférieur,(...)