English (Paleontology)
triceratops [correct]
OBS: A genus of huge herbivorous ornithischian dinosaurs (...) from the Cretaceous of Montana, Wyoming and Colorado (...)
French (Paléontologie)
tricératops [correct]
OBS: Reptile dinosaurien, cantonné dans le Crétacé supérieur.