English (Paleontology)
Protoceratops [correct]
OBS: (...) a genus of small hornless ceratopsian dinosaurs from the Cretaceous of Mongolia (...)
French (Paléontologie)
protoceratops [correct]
OBS: Reptile dinosaurien, découvert dans le Crétacé supérieur de Mongolie.