English (Paleontology)
tyrannosaurus [correct]
OBS: A genus of theropod dinosaurs from the Upper Cretaceous of Montana and Wyoming (...)
French (Paléontologie)
tyrannosaurus [correct]
OBS: Reptile dinosaurien théropode, du Crétacé supérieur des États-Unis.