English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Muskegon [correct]; Swampy Cree [correct]
OBS: A dialect of the Cree language spoken in Manitoba and Ontario.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
moskégon [correct, masculine noun]; cri des marais [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du cri parlé au Manitoba et en Ontario.