English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Moose Cree [correct]
OBS: A dialect of the Cree language spoken in northern Ontario.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
cri de Moose [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du cri parlé dans le nord de l'Ontario.