English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Northern East Cree [correct]
DEF: A dialect of the Cree language spoken on the east coast of James Bay.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
cri du Nord-Est [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dialecte du cri parlé sur la côte est de la baie James.