English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Southern East Cree [correct]
OBS: A dialect of the Cree language spoken mainly on the lower east coast of Hudson Bay.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
cri du Sud-Est [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du cri parlé principalement au sud de la côte est de la baie d’Hudson.