English (Construction Sites; Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
balanced vibrating screen [correct]
PHR: Horizontal balanced vibrating screen.
French (Chantiers de construction; Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
tamis vibrant équilibré [masculine noun]; crible vibrant équilibré [masculine noun]
PHR: Crible vibrant horizontal équilibré.