English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
out-of-balance screen [correct]; out of balance screen [correct]
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
crible à balourd [masculine noun]; crible à balourds [masculine noun]
CONT: Un crible Comessa à balourds 1500 X 4250(2 étages) de 6 m² assure la coupure technique du 0/200 en 0/40 + 40/200.