English (Paleontology)
Lyriocrinus [correct]
OBS: Lyriocrinus Hall, Silurian. A diplobathrid having perfect symmetry of the cup.
French (Paléontologie)
lyriocrinus [correct]
OBS: Échinoderme crinoïde, fossile dans le Silurien supérieur d’Europe et d’Amérique du Nord.