English (Statistics; Banking)
cross-classification by instruments and debtor and creditors sectors
OBS: cross-classification by instruments and debtor and creditors sectors: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique; Banque)
ventilation croisée par instruments financiers et par débiteurs/créanciers [feminine noun]
OBS: ventilation croisée par instruments financiers et par débiteurs/créanciers : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.