English (Food Industries)
raw meat juices [correct]; raw animal juices
OBS: Bacteria in raw meat juices can contaminate foods that have been cooked safely or raw foods that won't be cooked, such as salad ingredients.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
jus de viande crue [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Évitez la contamination croisée! Le jus de viande crue peut transmettre des bactéries. [...] Utilisez des contenants suffisamment grands pour empêcher que le jus ne s’égoutte sur d’autres aliments ou ne touche à ceux-ci.