English (Soil Science)
brunisolic eutric static cryosol [correct]; BRE.SC [correct]
OBS: A soil of the cryosolic order.
OBS: brunisolic eutric static cryosol; BRE.SC: designations used in the Canadian System of Soil Classification.
French (Science du sol)
cryosol statique eutrique brunisolique [correct, masculine noun]; CRST.EUBQ [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Sol de l’ordre cryosolique.
OBS: cryosol statique eutrique brunisolique; CRST. EUBQ : désignations employées dans le Système canadien de classification des sols.