English (Household Utensils and Appliances (General))
kitchen tool set; tool set
CONT: 7-PC. Wooden kitchen tool set in Natural finish. Includes fork, spoon, meat tenderizer, pastry cutter, rolling pin, masher and rack to hang on wall.
French (Équipement ménager (Généralités))
garniture de cuisine [feminine noun]
CONT: Garniture de cuisine, 6 pièces acier inoxydable massif UGINOX à manche palissandre rivé comprenant : 1 barre, 1 écumoire, 1 cuiller à jus, 1 fourche, 1 fourchette, une pelle.