English (Packaging)
spoonable [correct, adjective]
DEF: Of a food container, the content of which can be easily reached and eaten with a spoon.
CONT: ... polypropylene and polyethylene container .... Both lid and foil are easily removed, and the container has a spoonable bottom (rounded corners).
French (Emballages)
cuillérable [adjective]
DEF: Se dit d’un récipient alimentaire dont la forme permet d’en retirer facilement le contenu avec une cuillère.
CONT: Ce pot verre, très stable, de forme innovante parfaitement "cuillérable" est habillé d’un round pack, coloré, tonique, attractif, traité façon "bande dessinée".