English (Honorary Distinctions; Electronic Commerce)
Canada Post E-commerce Innovator’s Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: Canada Post [presents] a special award to the e-commerce retailer of its choice. The award [is] given to a retailer that has made a significant contribution to advancing ecommerce in Canada.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Commerce électronique)
Prix Innovateur du cybercommerce de Postes Canada [correct, Canada]
OBS: Postes Canada [présente] un prix spécial au cybercommerçant de son choix. Ce prix [est] attribué au détaillant qui [a] grandement contribué au progrès du cybercommerce au Canada.