English (Electronic Commerce)
electronic purchase order [correct]; online purchase order [correct]
DEF: An electronic form which must be completed by Internet users who want to order a product or obtain a service online from a cybermerchant and which enables users to specify the payment, delivery and other conditions of the order.
French (Commerce électronique)
bon de commande électronique [correct, masculine noun]; bon de commande en ligne [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Formulaire électronique que doit remplir l'internaute désirant commander en ligne un produit ou obtenir un service auprès d’un cybermarchand, et qui lui permet notamment de préciser les conditions de paiement et de livraison.
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
orden de compra electrónica [correct, feminine noun]; orden de compra en línea [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Formulario en línea que debe ser llenado por los usuarios de Internet que desean ordenar un producto u obtener un servicio de un cibercomerciante y en donde se especifican las condiciones de pago y de entrega.