English (Informatics)
cyberintelligentsia [correct]
CONT: Among cyberintelligentsia, debate rages as to whether the concept of "community" even exists in cyberspace.
French (Informatique)
cyberintelligentsia [correct]
OBS: Proposé selon le modèle de cybernaute, cybertechnologie, etc.