English (PAJLO; Family Law (common law))
wilful refusal to consummate the marriage [correct]; willful refusal to consummate the marriage [correct]
OBS: Wilful refusal means a settled and definite decision come to without just excuse.
French (PAJLO; Droit de la famille (common law))
refus délibéré de consommer le mariage [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: refus délibéré de consommer le mariage : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles(PAJLO).