English (Tort Law (common law); Offences and crimes)
disloyal behaviour [correct]; disloyal behavior [correct, United States]
CONT: The concept of breach of duty in national law should cover as a minimum any disloyal behaviour constituting a breach of a statutory duty ...
French (Droit des délits (common law); Infractions et crimes)
comportement déloyal [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La notion de violation d’une obligation dans le droit national devrait au moins couvrir tout comportement déloyal constituant la violation d’une obligation légale [...]