English (Offences and crimes; Management Operations; Finance)
disloyal management [correct]
CONT: … [accusations of] corruption of foreign public officials, disloyal management of funds, fraud and money laundering in relation to these same events.
French (Infractions et crimes; Opérations de la gestion; Finances)
gestion déloyale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: […] des accusations de corruption d’agents publics étrangers, de gestion déloyale de fonds, de fraude et de blanchiment d’argent pour ces mêmes faits.