English (Translation; Language Problems)
deficiency in form
OBS: not to speak of the deficiency in form
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
mauvaise présentation
OBS: sans parler de la mauvaise présentation(S. D. N. Man. Stat. dém. 14)