English (Union Organization)
application for revocation
CONT: ... the [Canada Labour Relations Board] may receive an application from an employee for revocation of a trade union's certification as the bargaining agent....
French (Organisation syndicale)
demande de révocation [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] une demande de révocation d’accréditation d’un syndicat à titre d’agent négociateur [...].