English (Government Contracts)
request for standing offers template [correct]
OBS: request for standing offers template: extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions (SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
modèle de demande d'offres à commandes [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: modèle de demande d’offres à commandes : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d’achat(CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.