English (Business and Administrative Documents)
enrollment application; enrolment application
OBS: enrollment: the act or process of enrolling (as at enlistment or registration); to enroll (enrol): to insert, register, or enter ... in a list, catalog, or roll.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
demande d'admission [feminine noun]; demande d'adhésion [feminine noun]
OBS: demande : requête en vue d’obtenir quelque chose. Exemples :demande d’admission à une assurance, demande d’admission, demande d’entente préalable, demande de prestations.