English (The Press (News and Journalism))
basic support document
OBS: This form is approved as the "Basic Support Document" in compliance with LMI 1312, Annex A, Appendix 2.
French (Presse écrite)
documentation annexe [feminine noun]
OBS: La présente formule est approuvée comme «documentation annexe» aux termes de l'IGL 1312, annexe A, appendice 2.(CF566-Request for Contractor-Produced Publications/Demande de publications produites par un entrepreneur).