English (Insurance)
regular premium
OBS: Upon application made within this period the ex-employee will be entitled to receive and individual policy, as issued by the insurance company, on any form of insurance regularly issued, except term insurance, upon payment of the regular premium.
French (Assurances)
prime ordinaire [feminine noun]
OBS: Sur demande faite en-deçà de cette période, l'employé aura droit à une police individuelle telle qu'émise par la compagnie d’assurance, d’après tout genre d’assurance ordinairement émis, sauf l'assurance temporaire, moyennant paiement de la prime ordinaire.
Spanish (Seguros)
prima regular [feminine noun]