English (Real Estate)
property appraisal [correct]
CONT: Borrowers must pay an application fee to CMHC (which usually includes the cost of a property appraisal) and an insurance fee ...
French (Immobilier)
évaluation de la propriété [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Quant à l'emprunteur, il est tenu de débourser les frais de sa demande à la SCHL(qui comprennent ordinairement le coût de l'évaluation de la propriété) et une prime d’assurance [...]
Spanish (Bienes raíces)
tasación de la propiedad [feminine noun]