English (Trade; Restrictive Practices (Law))
exclusionary effect [correct]
CONT: Exclusionary effect of a product in a specific market.
French (Commerce; Pratiques restrictives (Droit))
effet tendant à exclure [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Effet tendant à exclure un produit sur un marché déterminé.