English (Trade; Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
introduction of a product [correct]
OBS: In a specific market.
French (Commerce; Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
lancement d'un produit [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dans un marché déterminé.