English (Pricing Theory)
domestic price [correct]
CONT: [Canada Revenue Agency] has determined normal values on the basis of the U.S. domestic prices for like goods or, with respect to some product sizes sold by certain exporters, on the basis of U.S. production costs plus amounts for expenses and profits.
French (Théorie des prix)
prix intérieur [correct, masculine noun]; prix national [correct, masculine noun]; prix sur le marché national [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [L'Agence du revenu Canada] a déterminé les valeurs normales en fonction des prix intérieurs américains pour des marchandises similaires ou, dans le cas de certaines dimensions de produits vendus par certains exportateurs, en fonction des coûts de production aux États-Unis, plus les dépenses et les profits.
Spanish (Teoría de fijación de precios)
precio nacional [correct, masculine noun]