English (Real Estate)
space data [correct]
CONT: One of the challenges faced by the Real Property Services Branch (RPSB) is to better manage its space inventory. Meeting this challenge requires accurate and verifiable space data.
French (Immobilier)
donnée relative aux locaux [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Un des défis que la Direction générale des services immobiliers(DGSI) doit relever est une meilleure gestion de son inventaire d’espace. Pour ce faire, il faut récolter des données spatiales précises et vérifiables.